NEU: Familienanzeigen aus dem Liegnitzer Tageblatt

Die Abkürzungen bedeuten: 
G = Geburt/Geburtstag, K = Konfirmation
VL = Verlobung, H= Hochzeit, SH = Silberhochzeit, GH = Goldhochzeit 
TA = Traueranzeige, DS = Danksagung





Alt Beckern 1942 H Melzig
Alt Beckern 1925 H Conrad
Alt Läst 1925 TA Benedix
Alt Läst 1925 TA Michael
Alt Läst 1942 TA Härtel
Alt Läst 1942 TA Vogt
Arnsdorf 1925 TA Puppe
Arnsdorf 1925 TA Speiser
Arnsdorf 1925 TA Arold
Arnsdorf 1942 TA Atze
Arnsdorf 1942 TA Conrad
Arnsdorf 1942 TA Förster
Arnsdorf 1942 TA Schulz
Arnsdorf 1942 H Große
Arnsdorf 1942 TA Schneider
Arnsdorf 1942 VL Endemann
Arnsdorf 1942 H Neugebauer
Arnsdorf 1943 TA Garbe
Arnsdorf 1943 TA Schneider
Arnsdorf 1943 H Gutsche
Ausche 1942 TA Lissel
Ausche 1942 H Freise
Ausche 1942 H Gerhard
Barschdorf 1886 TA Dressler
Barschdorf 1886 TA Hermann
Barschdorf 1925 TA Kunick
Barschdorf 1925 TA Scholz
Barschdorf 1942 TA Scholz
Barschdorf 1942 TA Lissel
Barschdorf 1943 TA Glöckner
Barschdorf 1943 TA Standke
Berndorf 1924 SH Müller
Berndorf 1925 TA Reinert
Berndorf 1942 TA Gründler
Bischdorf 1925 TA Bock
Bischdorf 1942 TA Schubert
Blüchersfelde 1942 G Beißert
Blüchersfelde 1942/43 TA Langnickel
Dürschwitz 1942 TA Schmidt
Dürschwitz 1943 TA Bischoff
Eichholz 1925 TA Tillner
Eichholz 1942 VL Brandenstein/von Zedlitz
Fellendorf 1924 TA Senftleben
Fellendorf 1925 TA Bießel
Fellendorf 1942/43 TA Peikert
Fellendorf 1942 TA Dartsch
Fellendorf 1942 H Neugebauer
Gassendorf 1925 SH Bittmann
Gassendorf 1942 H Seidel
Grändorf 1942 H Gerhard
Grändorf 1943 TA Seifert
Gränowitz 1925 TA Langer
Gränowitz 1925 TA Langner
Greibnig 1886 TA Krause
Greibnig 1925 TA Scholz
Greibnig 1942 H Steinig
Groß Baudiß 1924 VL Müller
Groß Baudiß 1942 SH Kunze
Groß Baudiß 1942 TA Rother
Groß Baudiß 1942 G Wiese
Groß Baudiß 1942 TA John (2 x)
Groß Beckern 1886 TA Büttner
Groß Beckern 1925 TA Scholz
Groß Beckern 1925 K Wilde
Groß Beckern 1942 TA Fischer
Groß Beckern 1942 TA Sonnemann
Groß Beckern 1942 TA Schröter
Groß Beckern 1942/43 VL Scholz May
Groß Beckern 1942 H König
Groß Beckern 1943 SH Rüpprich
Groß Beckern 1943 H Schulz
Groß Läswitz 1886 TA Gölfert
Groß Läswitz 1942 TA Neumann
Groß Läswitz 1942 VL Schmidt Relch
Groß Tinz 1886 TA Göttlich
Groß Tinz 1925 SH Nierlich
Groß Tinz 1942 GH Schmidt
Groß Wandriß 1925 TA Herig
Groß Wandriß 1942 TA Guder
Groß Wandriß 1942 TA Thiel
Groß Wandriß 1942 VL Pohl Scholz
Groß Wandriß 1942 TA Gründler
Heidau 1942 H Rothkirch
Heidau 1942 TA Liebig
Heidau 1942 VL Hampel Behnke
Heidau 1943 TA Liebig
Heidau 1943 VL Gehler
Heinersdorf 1925 G Hannig
Heinersdorf 1925 TA Fritsche
Heinersdorf 1925 TA Baumgart
Heinersdorf 1942 GH Jacob
Heinersdorf 1942 TA Glaser
Heinersdorf 1942 H Jurk
Hummel 1886 TA Wende
Hünern 1943 TA Gewinn
Jakobsdorf 1924 H Kellert
Jakobsdorf 1925 TA Brestrich
Jakobsdorf 1925 TA Kretschmer
Jakobsdorf 1925 TA Krebs
Jakobsdorf 1925 TA Kühn
Jakobsdorf 1942 TA Krinke
Jakobsdorf 1942 TA Reuner
Jeschkendorf 1925 TA Landeck
Jeschkendorf 1925 SH Pohl
Jeschkendorf 1942 TA Reichelt
Johnsdorf 1942 TA Wolfsdorf
Kaltenhaus 1925 TA Vietze
Kaudewitz 1925 K Günzel
Kaudewitz 1925 TA Hübner
Kaudewitz 1942 TA Bräuer
Kaudewitz 1942 TA Knoll
Klein Tinz 1942 H Pfeiffer
Klein Tinz 1942 G Grun
Klein Wandriß 1942 VL Neumann Suhr
Klemmerwitz 1942 TA Ritzmann
Klemmerwitz 1942 H Gregor
Klemmerwitz 1943 VL Tscheuschner Eckert
Kniegnitz 1924 SH Zander
Kniegnitz 1924 TA Gierschner
Kniegnitz 1942 TA Conrd
Kniegnitz 1943 TA Lappich
Koischkau 1942 H Schwandtke
Koischwitz 1925 G Krause
Koischwitz 1925 SH Bietze
Koischwitz 1942 TA Schöbel
Koischwitz 1942 TA Tietze
Koischwitz 1942 H Flohr
Koischwitz 1943 TA Gläser
Koischwitz 1943 H Gutscher
Koiskau 1925 TA Fiebig
Koiskau 1942 H Hennig
Koiskau 1942 GH Bräuer
Koiskau 1942 H Schmidt
Koiskau 1943 TA Hanke
Koitz 1925 TA Frödrich
Koitz 1942 TA Heller
Koitz 1942 TA Weiß
Koitz 1942 VL Winkler Kunze
Krayn 1925 SH Scholz
Krayn 1942 TA Seifert
Krayn 1942 TA Wittwer
Kroitsch 1886 TA Dietze
Kroitsch 1925 SH Römer
Kroitsch 1925 TA Knoll
Kroitsch 1942 TA Seifert
Kroitsch 1942 TA Promnitz
Kuchelberg 1925 K Hoffmann
Kuchelberg 1942 VL Staude Laenzer
Kummernick 1925 TA Käbisch
Kunitz 1925 TA Müller
Kunitz 1925 H Tietze
Kunitz 1925 TA Jakisch
Kunitz 1943 H Helmhold
Kunzendorf 1942 TA Treske Hermann und Max
Langenwaldau 1925 TA König
Langenwaldau 1925 TA Jäkel
Langenwaldau 1942 TA Richter
Langenwaldau 1943 TA Löbe
Leschwitz 1924 TA Wende
Leschwitz 1925 TA Fischer
Leschwitz 1942 TA Jarosch
Leschwitz 1942 TA Tauchert
Leschwitz 1942 TA Tietze
Leschwitz 1942 TA Röthel
Liebenau 1925 TA Baar
Liebenau 1925 TA Gelfert
Liegnitzer Vorwerke 1925 K Zobel
Lindenbusch 1942 TA Boehm
Mankelwitz 1925 K Friese
Mankelwitz 1925 K Grüttner
Mankelwitz 1925 TA Kroker
Merschwitz 1925 TA Scholz
Merschwitz 1942 H Hänke
Merschwitz 1942 H Weiler
Mertschütz 1925 H Bartsch
Mertschütz 1925 TA Wurm
Mertschütz 1942 TA Ostroga
Mertschütz 1942 TA Rippich
Mertschütz 1942 TA Schumacher
Mertschütz 1942 TA Tiller
Mertschütz 1943 TA Seifert
Mönchhof 1925 VL Gringer Winkley
Möttig 1943 TA Walter
Neudorf 1925 TA Fietze
Neudorf 1925 TA Kninke
Neudorf 1942 TA Jämmrich
Nikolstadt 1942 H Lorenz
Ober Heidau 1925 TA Linke
Ober Heidau 1925 TA Gruhn
Oyas 1924 H Süßebecker
Oyas 1925 TA Grosser
Oyas 1925 TA Hädelt
Oyas 1942 TA Winter
Panten 1925 G Sobanski
Panten 1942 TA Priewich
Panten 1942 H Woelki
Panten 1942 TA Wiesner
Parchwitz 1886 TA Geist
Parchwitz 1886 TA Streckenbach
Parchwitz 1886 TA Gollnisch
Parchwitz 1925 TA Peschel
Parchwitz 1925 TA Frömberg
Parchwitz 1925 TA Richter
Parchwitz 1925 H Schubert
Parchwitz 1942 SH Grundke
Parchwitz 1942 TA Bein
Parchwitz 1942 TA Kublik
Parchwitz 1942 TA Langner
Parchwitz 1942 VL Pohl Scholz
Parchwitz 1942 H Freitag
Parchwitz 1942 H Lerche
Parchwitz 1942 H Schiro
Parchwitz 1942 TA Klar
Parchwitz 1942 TA Milde
Parchwitz 1942 TA Neumann
Parchwitz 1943 TA Gläser
Parchwitz 1943 TA Kublik
Parchwitz 1943 TA Wolff
Petersdorf 1942 TA Rietig
Pfaffendorf 1886 TA Speer
Pfaffendorf 1886 TA Überschär
Pfaffendorf 1925 TA Männchen
Pfaffendorf 1925 TA Gumprich
Pfaffendorf 1942 TA Blischke
Pfaffendorf 1942 TA Henner
Pfaffendorf 1942 VL Gude Hellmann
Pfaffendorf 1942 TA Kobelt
Pfaffendorf 1942 H Nafe
Pfaffendorf 1943 TA Gewinn
Pohlwitz 1942 H Gassong
Pohlwitz 1942 H Hesse
Poselwitz 1943 TA Gläser
Prausnitz 1925 K Scholz
Prausnitz 1925 VL Wahn
Prausnitz 1942 H Grüttner
Prausnitz 1942 TA Kutsche
Prinkendorf 1925 TA Menzel
Prinkendorf 1942 TA Wagner
Prinkendorf 1942 GH Glasneck
Prinsnig 1942 TA Ulke
Prinsnig 1942 VL Reinert
Rosenau 1925 TA Hädelt
Rosenau 1925 K Ermlich
Rosenau 1925 TA Vogel
Rosenau 1942 H Knispel
Rosenau 1942 TA Ritter
Rosenig 1925 SH Stumpfe
Rosenig 1942 TA Werner
Rothkirch 1925 TA Reinicke
Rothkirch 1925 SH Rothert
Rothkirch 1942 GH Dobschall
Rothkirch 1942 TA Sachse
Royn 1942 GH Pusch
Royn 1942 TA Bräuer
Royn 1942 TA Kuppisch
Royn 1942 TA Rosemann
Royn 1942 VL Hoffmann Drescher
Royn 1942 H Hoffmann
Royn 1942 H Josinsky
Royn 1943 VL Wolf Riffert
Rüstern 1886 TA Sauer
Rüstern 1924 TA Müller
Rüstern 1925 SH Wähner
Rüstern 1942 G Rödecke
Rüstern 1942 SH Maiwald
Rüstern 1942 TA Reimann
Rüstern 1942 TA Wähner
Rüstern 1942 H Schneider
Rüstern 1943 H Nowak
Schimmelwitz 1942 Meißner
Schlottnig 1942 TA Bischoff
Schlottnig 1942 TA Willer
Schmochwitz 1942 TA Lange
Schmochwitz 1943 TA Täubner
Schwarzrode 1942 H Knauerhase
Schwarzrode 1942 TA Conrad
Sechshufen 1925 TA Franke
Seifersdorf 1886 TA Ludewig
Seifersdorf 1925 SH Weirich
Seifersdorf 1925 TA Flanse
Seifersdorf 1925 GH Seliger
Seifersdorf 1925 K Pfitzner
Seifersdorf 1942 TA Linke
Seifersdorf 1942 TA Schreiber
Seifersdorf 1942 TA Milde
Seifersdorf 1942 VL Arlt Rauer
Siegendorf 1925 TA Flanse
Siegendorf 1925 TA Reuter
Siegendorf 1925 G Rose
Siegendorf 1942 TA Behring
Siegendorf 1942 H Laube
Siegendorf 1942 TA Hoffmann
Siegendorf 1942 TA Kirsch
Siegendorf 1942 TA Thäsler
Siegendorf 1943 TA Garbe
Siegendorf 1943 TA Schneider
Spittelndorf 1925 VL Pflug Diehl
Spittelndorf 1942 TA Heffe
Spittelndorf 1942 TA Prudlick
Spittelndorf 1942 H Sprotte
Spittelndorf 1942 H Vogler
Tentschel 1925 TA Märschel
Tentschel 1942 TA Hettner
Tentschel 1942 H Zapke
Thiergarten 1942 VL Koschwitz Grusa
Wahlstatt 1942 TA Schwarz
Wahlstatt 1942 G Geister
Wahlstatt 1943 VL Haman Klose
Waldau 1886 TA Riedel
Waldau 1925 H Gander
Waldau 1925 H Wolf
Waldau 1925  SH Hallgans
Waldau 1925 K Bischof
Waldau 1925 K Schmidt
Waldau 1942 H Brestrich
Waldau 1942 H Rausch
Waldau 1942 H Weise
Waldau 1942 TA Schischke
Waldau 1942 TA Schwarz
Wangten 1925 TA Bräuer
Wangten 1925 TA Rother
Wangten 1942 TA Willi (Konfirmand)
Weinberg 1942 H Hamann
Wildschütz 1925 TA Wenzel
Wildschütz 1925 K Hain
Wildschütz 1942 G Seidel
Wildschütz 1942 TA Anders
Wildschütz 1942 TA Walter
Wildschütz 1942 H Mroß
Zobel 1942 H Mertsch